The UTC's website has moved! Visit our new site at http://www.utc.wa.gov. Please update your bookmarks and favorites.

Contact > UTC Contacts >

Staff Phone List

All numbers are in area code 360 unless otherwise specified

NamePhone
Aguilar, Debbie 664-1132
Algiere, Joe 664-1320
Anderson, Kim 664-1153
Anderson, Linda 664-1301
Applegate, Rick 664-1310
Bate, Sharyn 664-1295
Beaton, Rebecca 664-1287
Boston, Bob 664-1264
Breda, Kathryn 664-1316
Brown, Sally 664-1193
Buckley, Alan 664-1306
Cameron-Rulkowski, Jennifer 664-1186
Carnes, Rae Lynn 664-1152
Caruso, Carolyn 664-1244
Cedarbaum, Bob 664-1188
Chapman, Ken 664-1229
Chu, Kuang 664-1182
Clark, Patricia 664-1136
Cullom, David 664-1141
Cupp, John 664-1113
Curl, Paul 664-1231
Danner, Dave 664-1208
Deferia, Virginia 664-1300
DeHart, James 664-1258
Dejos, Rey 664-1248
DeMarco, Betsy 664-1191
Demas, Layne 664-1251
DeYoung, Mary 664-1133
Dickson, Alan 360-647-7348
Dyer, Ryan 664-1302
Eckhardt, Gene 664-1249
Elgin, Ken 664-1313
Elhardt, Linda 664-1165
Elliott, Steven 664-1256
Elliott, Vicki 664-1119
Erdahl, Betty 664-1283
Evenhuis, Russel 664-1211
Fassio, Michael 664-1192
Fernald, Jim 664-1205
Foisy, Michael 664-1279
Foster, John 664-1238
Friedlander, Marguerite 664-1285
Gardner, Ray 664-1232
Gay, Paula 664-1130
Gillespie, Brian 664-1175
Gill, Anna 664-1214
Goltz, Jeffrey 664-1173
Gomez, David 664-1240
Griffin-Wallace, Gail 664-1114
Grimm, Bruce 360-798-8724
Gross, Krista 664-1194
Halstead, Lori 664-1262
Hamilton, Melissa 664-1158
Harper, Ed 664-1282
HelpDesk, IS 664-1200
Higgins, Joni 664-1299
Holloway, Lynda 664-1129
Holman, Donna 664-1168
Holman, Susan 664-1243
Hoonan, Matt 664-1167
Hoyt, Sheri 664-1102
Huang, Joanna 664-1317
Hunter, Kathy 664-1257
Huynh, Rhonda 664-1210
Ingram, Penny 664-1242
Johnson, Jeremy 664-1265
Johnson, Nicki 664-1246
Johnson, Patti 664-1266
Johnson, Steven 664-1346
Johnston, Bob 664-1235
Jones, Al 664-1321
Jones, Philip 664-1169
Kaech, Margret 664-1140
Kearse, Shad 664-1176
Keating, Edward 664-1312
Kermode, Danny 664-1253
Kern, Cathy 664-1298
King, Steve 664-1115
Klein, Bob 664-1180
Kopta, Gregory 664-1355
 
NamePhone
Kouchi, Roger 664-1101
Kretzler, Mike 664-1181
LaMonica, Richard 664-1149
LaRue, Ann 664-1311
LaSpina, Jim 664-1362
Leighton, Jim 664-1151
Leipski, Tina 664-1170
Liu, Jing 664-1292
Luce, Jim 664-1361
Lundeen, Alan 664-1118
Lykken, David 664-1219
Martin, Roland 664-1304
Maxwell, Amanda 664-1110
McKeown, Paula 664-1177
McVaugh, Tom 664-1237
Meehan, Marilyn 664-1125
Melton, Cortney 664-1215
Michelle, Kayce 664-1363
Mickelson, Christopher 664-1267
Mills, Mike 664-1364
Moen, Nancy 664-1172
Moss, Dennis 664-1164
Nightingale, David 664-1154
Novak, Vanda 664-1309
Osborne, Elizabeth 664-1209
Oshie, Patrick 664-1171
Otto, Diana 664-1104
Parvinen, Mike 664-1315
Pearson, Rayne 664-1111
Posner, Stephen 664-1903
Pratt, David 664-1100
Reitz, Nathan 664-1117
Rendahl, Ann 664-1144
Reynolds, Deborah 664-1255
Rose, Chris 664-1303
Roth, Jing 664-1291
Rukke, Scott 664-1241
Russell, Kristen 664-1281
Santos, Virgil 664-1280
Schooley, Tom 664-1307
Shutler, Dennis 664-1108
Smith, Colleen 664-1223
Smith, Kelsy 664-1365
Smith, Pam 664-1106
Smith, Richard 664-1236
Sommerville, Mike 664-1178
Stark, Rachel 664-1166
Stark, Rachel 664-1166
Stillwell, Suzanne 664-1103
Subsits, Joe 664-1322
Talburt, Tammy 664-1359
Taliaferro, Catherine 664-1260
Thomas, Brian 664-1212
Thome, Debbie 509-443-0278
Torem, Adam 664-1138
Trautman, Greg 664-1187
Trotter, Don 664-1189
Twitchell, Maurice 664-1344
Vasconi, Mark 664-1308
Vinsel, Lex 664-1319
Walker, Kippi 664-1139
Wallace, Sharon 664-1143
Wallis, Bob 664-1920
Walsh, Sondra 664-1286
Ward, Christian 664-1349
Ward, Jim 664-1250
Weinman, William 664-1109
White, Amy 664-1247
White, Mary Lu 664-1199
Williamson, Bob 664-1288
Woodard, Marina 664-1150
Woods, Fronda 664-1225
Wright, Al 664-1360
Wyse, Lisa 664-1259
Yonker, Travis 664-1224
Young, Betty 664-1202
Young, Mike 664-1155
Yu, Vincent 664-1185
Zawislak, Tim 664-1294
Zickuhr, Barry 664-1157
Zuehlke, Stephanie 664-1318


Staff contact: Russel Evenhuis
Posted/updated: 04/12/2011

 

spacer
Access Washington Logo
360-664-1160 | PO Box 47250, Olympia, WA 98504-7250
Contact Us | Site Map | Privacy Statement | Site Notice & Info | RSS | Edit this page in Notes